Coton de Tuléar Club

Årets Hund 2016


BÄSTA HANE

 1. Herocotts Noel Nanakobara
Ä: Susanne Hero
112 p
 2. C.I.B. DK UCH NORD JV-11 NORD UCH BS-15 HSD-15
Flamencoton Cloud Nine  
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
  93 p
 3. SE V-10 NORD UCH NO VV-14 NORD VV-14 NORD VV-15 SE V-16 
Zinnycot's Hero Of Tango 
Ä: Lena Karlstedt
  59 p
 4. Rosencottens Ment To Be  
Ä: Sara Johansson Lantto                      
  49 p
 5. SE UCH Tsachillie's Alexander The Great
Ä: Kristina Milltegh            
  34 p
 6. Sidus Royal MR King Of Gold
Ä: Christina Berggren & Agneta Josefsson
  27 p
 6. SE UCH Tsachillie's Skirner of Scandia
Ä: Jytte Bröchner            
  27 p
 8. Tsachillie´s El Paso Aslan
Ä: Carina Rundberg
  24 p
 9. River Lake's Ontario True Flame 
Ä: Agneta Josefsson            
  16 p
10. River Lake´s Temtation
Ä: Lena Tholsson               
    8 p
11. Jespersen´s Terra-X Classic 
Ä: Lisa Karlsson
    5 p

BÄSTA TIK

 1. NORD JV-15 SE UCH Jadore Dior Du Haut Marais
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson & Mats-Olof Eriksson 
 103 p
 2. C.I.B  DK UCH  NORD UCH  VEUW-15  NORD V-15  NORD VV-15  B VS-15 LP1 RLD N  
RLD F SE VV-16 Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson  
 100 p
 3. SE JV-14  SE UCH SE-V 16 Cotontrez Cancan Queen
Ä: Lena Karlstedt

  63 p
 4. Rackarcottarnas Swedish Beauty
Ä: Pia Gustafsson                
 
  60 p
 5. SE UCH NO UCH NORD JV-14 SE JV-15 Herocotts Love Of Lavendel
Ä: Susanne Hero

  59 p
 6. Vendia Cotons Petit Estelle
Ä: Christina Collin             
  50 p
 7. Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 Herocotts Only Obsession 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson & Mats-Olof Eriksson
  31 p
 7. SE UCH Tsachillie's Glorius Cheynne
Ä: Kristina Milltegh                                                                                     
  31 p
 9. Absolut Cotte Miss Claudia
Ä: Barbro Pettersson & Tomas Pettersson           
  19 p
10. SE UCH Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ä: Gittan Adamsson                
  18 p
11. Bahira De Bergium Coton
Ä: Ewa Isaksson
  17 p
12. Tsachillie´s Amazing Eloise
Ä: Annika Larsson           
   7 p
13. Cottelyckans Lovely Pearl Of Lily
Ä: Agneta Josefsson & Bernt Wollberg
   4 p
13. Karltoft´s Lovely Lily
Ä: Agneta Josefsson
   4 p
13. Sidus Emma
Ä: Emma Adamsson              
   4 p

 BÄSTA HANE VALP

1. Jespersen´s Terra-X Classic 
Ä: Lisa Karlsson
68 p
2. Sidus Royal MR King Of Gold
Ä: Christina Berggren & Agneta Josefsson
13 p
3. Tsachillie´s El Paso Aslan
Ä: Carina Rundberg
12 p

BÄSTA TIK VALP

1. Herocotts Only Obsession 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson & Mats-Olof Eriksson
 48 p

1.  Pixicas Signe-Af-Leija
Ä: Helene Swenzon
 48 p
3. Vendia Cotons Petit Estelle
Ä: Christina Collin 
 37 p
4.  Tsachillie´s Amazing Eloise
Ä: Annika Larsson              
 17 p
5. Mountain Ambers´s Lovely Elsa
Ä: Ewa Isaksson
 11 p
6.  Rosencottens Triomphe Magnifique
Ä: Anders Karlsson
  9 p
7. Absolut Cotte Miss Lady Diana
Ä: Emma Adamsson & Tomas Pettersson                                           
  5 p

BÄSTA HANE VETERAN

1. SE V-10 NORD UCH NO VV-14 NORD VV-14 NORD VV-15 SE V-16
Zinnycot's Hero Of Tango
Ä: Lena Karlstedt                                                                                                        
 53 p    

BÄSTA TIK VETERAN

1. C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VEUW-15 NORD V-15 NORD VV-15  B VS-15 LP1 
RLD N RLD F SE VV-16 Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson  
 68 p    
2. SE UCH Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ä: Gittan Adamsson
 57 p

3. SE UCH  NO UCH Zinnycot's Moulin Rouge
Ä: Lena Karlstedt 
 27 p
4.  SE UCH NO VV-16 Herocotts Smilla                                                              
Ä: Susanne Hero
 22 p 
5. Sidus Emma
Ä: Emma Adamsson
 10 p
6. SE UCH SE VV-14 Nikkéts The Phantasy Of Beauty    3 p

BÄSTA RALLYLYDNADSHUND

1. C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VEUW-15 NORD V-15 NORD VV-15  B VS-15 LP1 
RLD N RLD F SE VV-16 Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson                         
 20 p

BÄSTA AGILITYHUND 

1. C.I.B. DK UCH NORD JV-11 NORD UCH BS-15 HSD-15
Flamencoton Cloud Nine  
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson                                                              
 78 p
2. RLD A RLD F RLD N FD I AgHD I AgD I Herocotts Forever Young
Ä: Sanna Rosengren
 32 p
3.  FD I  RLD A  RLD F  RLD F  Nikkéts x-tra Ordinary
Ä: Sanna Rosengren
 11 p

BÄSTA FREESTYLE

1. FD I  RLD A  RLD F  RLD F Nikkéts x-tra Ordinary
Ä: Sanna Rosengren                                             
23,85  p
2.  RLD A RLD F RLD N FD I AgHD I AgD I Herocotts Forever Young
Ä: Sanna Rosengren
22,7   p

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP 

1. Kennel Tsachillie's
Ä: Kristina Milltegh & To, Milltegh                                                          
 44 p
2.  Kennel Herocotts
Ä: Susanne Hero                                                              
 11 p

BÄSTA AVELSGRUPP

1.  C.I.B NO V-11 NORD UCH NORD V-11 NORD V-12 SE V-10
Karltoft´s Coton Amazing Kicki
Ä: Kristina Milltegh Kennel, Tsachillie's                                                          
 55 p