Coton de Tuléar Club

ÅRETS HUND 2013

BÄSTA HANE

 1. SE UCH NO UCH FI UCH NORD JV-11 Flamencoton Cloud Nine
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
124 p
 2. Balto
Ägare: Susanne Hero
104 p
 3. C.I.B SE UCH DK UCH NORD JV-10 Herocott´s Spirit Of Freedom
Ägare: Susanne Hero
  59 p
 3. DK UCH SE UCH Sidus Icebreaker
Ägare: Eva Eiserman Lindström
  59 p
 5. NO JV-12 NORD JV-12 Glasgow De Létoile de Pryo
Ägare: Ewa Hallestrand & Christina Berggren
  54 P
 6. SE UCH Vancot Wagner Of Fanny Frame
Ägare: Vanja Hansson
  32 p
 7. NO UCH SE UCH Zinnycot´s Diamond Gucci
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
    5 p
 8. NORD UCH SE-V 10 Zinnycot´s Hero Of Tango
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
    3 p

BÄSTA TIK

 1. SE JV-12 Hopelessly Devoted To You Du Haut Marais
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson 
113 p
 2. SE UCH Drömstjärnans Perfekt Hasrmony
Ägare: Pia Rickardt-Gustafsson
100 p
 3. SE UCH NO VV-12 NORD VV-12 NO VV-13 Ríver Lake´s Invisible in Snow
Ägare: Kenneth Hallestrand

 38 p
 4. Tsachillie´s Glorius Cheyenne
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh
 
 37 p
 5. SE UCH Absolut Cotte Miss Amelia
Ägare: Gittan Adamsson

 34 p
 6. NO JV-11 SE UCH Jespersen´s Blixen
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand
 33 p
 7. C.I.B NO V-11 NORD UCH NORD V-11 NORD V-12 SE V-10
Karltoft´s Coton Amazing Kicki
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh
 26 p
 8. Vitaguldet´s She´s A Fairitale
Ägare: Helena Toresson-Olesen 
 25 p
 9. SE UCHG Sidus Hilda Of Hera
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand
 24 p
10. Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ägare: Gittan Adamsson
 19 p
11. NO UCH SE UCH Zinnycot+s Showgirl Lady Gaga
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
 11 p
12. Karltoft´s Lovely Lily
Ägare: Agneta Jsefsson
  5 p
12. NO UCH SE UCH Zinnycot´s Moulin Rouge
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt & Eva Johansson
  5 p
14. Absolut Cotte Miss Beatrice
Ägare: Gittan Adamsson & Tomas Pettersson
  4 p
15. Sidus Emma
Ägare: Emma Adamsson
  3 p

 BÄSTA HAN VALP

1.  River Lake´s Made in Sweden 
Ägare Margareta Knutson & Ewa Hallestrand 
 51 p

BÄSTA VETERAN HANE

1. NO UCH SE UCH Zinnycot´s Diamond Gucci
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt 
 23 p
2. NO UCH SE UCH Veronick´s Merline
Ägare:Gunilla Ekelund
  7 p

BÄSTA VETERAN TIK

1. Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ägare Gittan Adamsson
  57 p
2. SE UCH NO VV-12 NORD VV-12 NO VV-13
River Lake´s Invisible In Snow
Ägare: Kenneth Hallestrand
  56 p

3. C.I.B SE UCH NO UCH River Lake´s Scharming Lady 
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand 
  17 p

BÄSTA LYDNADSHUND

1. C.I.B DK UCH LP1 NORD UCH RLD N Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson 
 7 p

BÄSTA RALLYLYDNADSHUND

1. RLD N RLD F Herocotts Forever Young
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
37 p
2. C.I.B DK UCH LP1 NORD UCH RLD N Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
 6 p

BÄSTA AILITYHUND 

1. RLD N RLD F Herocotts Forever Young
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
 150 p

BÄSTA VILTSPÅRSHUND

1. SE UCH SE VH Haniecotts Miss Chanell
Ägare: Karin Engerdahl
40 p


 

GOOGLE TRANSLATE

DELA PÅ FB!