Coton de Tuléar Club

 

Årets Hund 2015

BÄSTA HANE

 1. SE DK NO UCH NORD UCH NORD JV-14 NO JV-14 Herocotts Jacques Amiot 
Ä: Susanne Hero
129 p
 2. NO JV-15 SE JV-15 Jennifas Knock Out 
Ä: Jennie Lindberg
110 p
 3. C.I.B. DK UCH NORD JV-11 NORD UCH BS-15 HSD-15 Flamencoton Cloud Nine  
Ä: Ann-Charlotte och Mats-Olof Eriksson
  65 p
 4. C.I.B NO UCH NORD UCH LT CH EE CH LV CH BALT CH  Sidus Icebreaker  
Ä: Eva Eiserman Lindström                      
  55 p
 5. SE V-10 NORD UCH NO VV-14 NORD VV-14 NORD VV-15 Zinnycot's Hero Of Tango 
Ä: Lena Karlstedt
  46 p
 6. Kenzo White Pearl Of Madagaskar
Ä: Ewa och Kenneth Hallestrand
  36 p
 7. SE UCH Tsachillie's Alexander The Great
Ä: Kristina Milltegh            
  31 p
 8. Absolut Cotte MR Cadillac
Ä: Birgith Durkfeldt
  18 p
 8. SE JV-14  SE UCH  Incognito Du Castel De La Roche Aux Fees 
Ä: Ewa Hallestrand             
  18 p
10. SE UCH Coton Friend's Enchanting Emile
Ä: Anette Nykvist                
  16 p
11. River Lake's Ontario True Flame
Ä: Agneta Josefssonn
  14 p
12. Petroff Here Comes The Sun
Ä: Marita Strandqvist
    4 p

BÄSTA TIK

 1. C.I.B  DK UCH  NORD UCH  VEUW-15  NORD V-15  NORD VV-15  B VS-15 LP1 RLD N 
RLD F Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson  
 119 p
 2. NORD JV-15  Jadore Dior Du Haut Marais
Ä: Ann-Charlotte och Mats-Olof Eriksson
 115 p
 3. SE UCH  SE V-14 Tsachillie's Amazing Alice
Ä: Kristina Milltegh

  76 p
 4. NORD JV-14  SE JV-15  Herocotts Love Of Lavendel
Ä: Susanne Hero                 
 
  69 p
 5. SE JV-14  SE UCH  Cotontrez Cancan Queen
Ä: Lena Karlstedt

  45 p
 6. SE UCH  Herocotts Iselle Cartier
Ä: Gunilla Ekelund              
  43 p
 7. Herocotts Kaluha Rose
Ä: Susanne Hero
  40 p
 8. River Lake's Rain-Drop
Ä: Ewa och Kenneth Hallestrand                                                                                  
  33 p
 9. SE UCH Tsachillie's Glorius Cheynne
Ä: Kristina Milltegh            
  27 p
10. Lilysu Angels Beauty White Magic
Ä: Nina Lundberg                
  24 p
11. Absolut Cotte Miss Beatrice
Ä: Gittan Adamsson och Tomas Pettersson
  21 p
12. Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ä: Gittan Adamsson            
  17 p
13. SE UCH Herocotts Smilla
Ä: Susanne Hero
  16 p
14. Absolut Cotte Miss Claudia
Ä: Tomas Pettersson och Barbro Pettersson
  11 p
15. SE UCH  NO UCH  Zinnycot's Showgirl Lady Gaga
Ä: Lena Karlstedt                
   7 p
16.  Bahira De Bergidum Coton
Ä: Ewa Isaksson
   4 p
16. Kaltoft's Lovely Lilja
Ä: Agneta Josefsson
   4 p

 BÄSTA HAN VALP

1. Absolut Cotte MR Cadillac
Ä: Birgith Durkfeldt                              
48 p
2. Cottelyckans Forever Love
Ä: Ulrika Hägg
32 p

BÄSTA TIK VALP

1. Absolut Cotte Miss Claudia
Ä: Tomas Pettersson och Barbro Pettersson
 61 p

2.  Bahira De Bergidum Coton
Ä: Ewa Isaksson
 54 p
3. Jadore Dior Du Haut Marais
Ä: Ann-Charlotte och Mats-Olof Eriksson
 29 p
4.  River Lake's Someting Special
Ä: Ewa och Kenneth Hallestrand              
 25 p
5. River Lake's Touch Me
Ä: Ewa och Kenneth Hallestrand
 20 p
6.  Cottelyckans Lovely Pearl Of Lily
Ä: Agneta Josefsson och Bernt Wollberg
 19 p
6. Semper Amigo Ma Fleur Rose
Ä: Eva Eiserman Lindström                                            
 19 p

BÄSTA VETERAN HANE

1. SE V-10 NORD UCH NO VV-14 NORD VV-14 NORD VV-15 Zinnycot's Hero Of Tango
Ä: Lena Karlstedt                                                                                                            
 54 p    

BÄSTA VETERAN TIK

1. C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VEUW-15 NORD V-15 NORD VV-15  B VS-15 LP1
RLD N RLD F Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson  
 67 p    
2. SE UCH Herocotts Smilla
Ä: Susanne Hero
 56 p

2. Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ä: Gittan Adamsson
 56 p
4.  SE UCH  NO UCH Zinnycot's Moulin Rouge                                                                   
Ä: Lena Karlstedt
 10 p 

BÄSTA LYDNADSHUND

 1. FDI  RLD A  RLD F  RLD N Herocotts Forever Young
Ä:Sanna Rosengren            
 2 p 

BÄSTA RALLYLYDNADSHUND

1. SE UCH  DK UCH  RLD N Coton Friend's Beatrice
Ä: Gunilla Ekelund                                    
 9 p

BÄSTA AILITYHUND 

1. FDI  RLD A  RLD F  RLD N  Herocotts Forever Young
Ä: Sanna Rosengren                                                                
 85 p
2.  FDI  RLD A  RLD F  RLD F  Nikkéts x-tra Ordinary
Ä: Sanna Rosengren
 26 p

BÄSTA FREESTYLE

1. FDI  RLD A  RLD F  RLD F Nikkéts x-tra Ordinary
Ä: Sanna Rosengren                                             
82 p
2.  FDI  RLD A  RLD F  RLD N  Herocotts Forever Young
Ä: Sanna Rosengren 
75 p

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARE 

1.  Kennel Herocotts
Ä: Susanne Hero                                                              
 55 p

BÄSTA AVELSGRUPP

1.  Kennel Tsachillie's
Ä: Kristina Milltegh                                                             
 22 p