Coton de Tuléar Club

ÅRETS HUND 2014

BÄSTA HANE

 1. Herocotts Jacques Amiot
Ägare: Susanne Hero
128 p
 2. Balto
Ägare: Susanne Hero
104 p
 3. Flamencoton Cloud Nine
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
  76 p
 4.  Sidus Icebreaker
Ägare: Eva Eiserman Lindström
  57 p
 5. Glasgow De Létolie De Procyon
Ägare: Ewa Hallestrand & Kenneth Hallestrand
  48 P
 6. Coton Friends´s Enchanting Emile
Ägare: Anette Nykvist
  46 p
 7. Tsachillie´s Alexander The Great
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh
  45 p
 8. Incognito Du Castel De La Roche Aux
Ägare: Christina Berggren & Ewa Hallestrand
  28 p
 9. NORD UCH SE-V 10 Zinnycot´s Hero Of Tango
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
  26 p
10. River Lake´s True Flame
Ägare: Agneta Josefsson
  23 p
11. Herrgårdens Mr Nikkotts
Ägare: Agneta Joseffson
  10 p

BÄSTA TIK

 1. Herocotts Iselle Cartier
Ägare: Gunilla Ekelund
 90 p
 2. Zinnycot´s Showgirl Lady Gaga
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
 86 p
 3. Tsachillie´s Glorius Cheyenne
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh

 71 p
 4. Cotontrez Cancan Queen
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
 
 70 p
 5. Tsachillie´s Amazing Alice
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh

 66 p
 6. River Lake´s Night Flight To Venus
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand
 61 p
 7. Drömsjternans Perfect Harmony
Ägare: Pia Gustafsson
 55 p
 8. Kaltoft´s Lovely Lily
Ägare: Agneta Josefsson
 47 p
 9. River Lake´s Invisible In Snow
Ägare: Kenneth Hallestrand
 41 p
10. Ilaysa Du Haut Marais
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
 40 p
11. Kaltoft´s Coton Amazing Kicki
Ägare: Kristina Milltegh
 35 p
12. River Lake´s New Fashion Way
Ägare: Lena Tholsson
  16 p
13. White Forest Cinderella
Ägare: Päivi Kääriä
  15 p
14. Absolut Cotte Miss Beatrice
Ägare: Birgitta Adamsson & Tomas Pettersson
  13 p
15. Pixicas Leija-Af-Candy
Ägare: Helene Swenzon
  5 p
16.  Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ägare: Birgitta Adamsson
  3 p

 BÄSTA HAN VALP

1. Herocotts Kaluha Roswell
Ägare: Susanne Hero                   
22 p

BÄSTA TIK VALP

1. Cotontrez Cancan Queen
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt
  58 p

2.  White Forest Cinderella
Ägare: Päivi Kääriä
 56 p
3. Herocotts Kaluha Rose
Ägare: Susanne Hero
 55 p
3.  Herocotts Love Of Lavendel
Ägare: Susanne Hero
 55 p
3. River Lake´s Pretty Little Angel
Ägare: Christina Berggren & Ewa Hallestrand
 55 p
6.  River Lake´s Quality Lady Of Sweden
Ägare: Christina Berggren & Ewa Hallestrand
 44 p
7. Herocotts Iselle Cartier
Ägare: Gunilla Ekelund
 34 p
8. River Lake´s Rain-Drop
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand
 22 p

BÄSTA VETERAN HANE

1. Zinnycot´s Hero Of Tango       
Ägare: Lena Karlstedt                                
 60 p

BÄSTA VETERAN TIK

1. River Lake´s Invisible In Snow
Ägare: Kenneth Hallestrand
  62 p
2. Vancot Jill Johnsson
Ägare: Birgitta Adamsson
  43 p

3. River Lake´s Scharming Lady 
Ägare: Ewa Hallestrand 
  24 p
4.  Nikkétts The Phantasy Of Beauty                                      
Ägare: Birgitta Adamsson
  17 p

BÄSTA LYDNADSHUND

1.    C.I.B DK UCH LP1 NORD UCH RLD F RLD N Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson   
    12 p

BÄSTA RALLYLYDNADSHUND

1.    RLDA RLD F RLD N Herocotts Forever Young
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
   30 p
2.   RLD A RLD F RLD N Nikkéts X-tra Ordinary
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
   20 p
3. C.I.B DK UCH LP1 NORD UCH RLD F RLD N Mayaros Marguerite De Navarre
Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
   18 p
4.  SE UCH DK UCH Coton Friend´s Beatrice
Ägare: Gunilla Ekelund
    3 p

BÄSTA AILITYHUND 

1. RLD A RLD N RLD F Herocotts Forever Young
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren                                                                
   51 p
2.  RLD A RLD F RLD N Nikkéts X-tra Ordinary
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
   10 p

BÄSTA FREESTYLE

1. RLD A RLD F RLD N Nikkéts X-tra Ordinary
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren                                                                      
48.9  p
2.  RLD A RLD N RLD F Herocotts Forever Young           
Ägare: Sanna Rosengren
23.35 P

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARE 

1.  Kennel River Lake
Ägare: Ewa & Kenneth Hallestrand                                                  
    55 P

SIDINNEHÅLL