Coton de Tuléar Club

Agility 2019

Timrå BK 2019-09-01
Domare: Johan Mähler
Agilityklass 1A Plac 3/6
 
Domare: Stina Bäck
Hoppklass 1A Plac 4/6
 
Hoppklass 1B Plac 2/6
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olif Eriksson
Olga2TimraAgility
Timrå BK 2019-08-31
Domare: Johan Mähler
Agilityklass 1A Plac 2/6
 
Domare: Stina Bäck
Agilityklass 1B Plac 3/6
 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 4/6
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
 
OlgaAgilityTimra31aug
Piteå Hundungdom 2019-08-25
Domare: Timo Vertanen
Hoppklass 1A Plac 1/5 Pinne
 
Domare: Amanda Sjölander
Agilityklass 1B Plac 1/5 Pinne
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession 

Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson

 
 
 
 AgilityOlga25augCdTC
Piteå Hundungdom 2019-08-24
Domare: Timo Vertanen
Agilityklass 1A Plac 2/5
 
Domare: Amanda Sjölander
Agilityklass 1B Plac 2/5
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
Olgaagility24augCdTC
Nordmaling BHK 2019-07-14
Domare: Erica Svanered
 
 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 1/7 Pinne
Hoppklass 1B Plac 2/6
Hoppklass 1C Plac 1/4
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 3/7
 
C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VDH Veteran UCH LP 1 RLD N & F & A Bundes VS-15 & 17 Herbst VS-15 & 17 NORD V-15 EU VW-15 SE VV-16 & 17 & 18 & 19 NORD VV-15 &18 NO VV-18
Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
 
 OlgaNordmaling1CdtcLisen (1)
Nordmaling BHK 2019-07-13
Domare: Erica Svanered
 
 
Agilityklass 1A Plac 1/3 Pinne
Agilityklass 1B Plac 2/3
Agilityklass 1´C Plac 2/3
 
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession 
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
 
 OlgaAgility122
Bollnäs BHK 2019-07-07
Domare: Johan Mähler
 
 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 4/9 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 4/9
Agilityklass 1A Plac 3/9
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession
Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson
 
 
Hoppklass 1A Plac 6/9
Hoppklass 1A Plac 6/9
C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VDH Veteran UCH LP 1 RLD N & F & A Bundes VS-15 & 17 Herbst VS-15 & 17 NORD V-15 EU VW-15 SE VV-16 & 17 & 18 NORD VV-15 &18 NO VV-18
Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
 
 
 OlgaAgBollnasLisenAgilityBollnas2019
Härnösand BK 2019-06-12
Domare: Jörg Thenert
 
Hoppklass 1A, Plac 2/10
Hoppklass 1B Plac 4/10
C.I.B DK UCH NORD UCH VDH Veteran UCH LP 1 RLD N & F & A Bundes VS-15 & 17 Herbst VS-15 & 17 NORD V-15 EU VW-15 SE VV-16 & 17 & 18 NORD VV-15 &18 NO VV-18 Mayaroz Marguerite De Navarre
Ä: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson
 
Hoppklass 1B Plac 1/10
Benelux JV-16 SE JV-16 SE NO FI UCH Herocotts Only Obsession 

Ä: Ann-Charlotte & Mats-Olof Eriksson

 
 
LisenAgCOlgaAgC